English (Finance)
apportionment of expenses; distribution of expenditures; allocation of expenditures; allocation of expenses; allocation of expenditure
OBS: allocation of expenditure: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
ventilation des dépenses [feminine noun]; répartition des dépenses [feminine noun]; affectation des dépenses [feminine noun]; attribution des dépenses [feminine noun]; imputation des dépenses [feminine noun]
OBS: ventilation des dépenses; répartition des dépenses; attribution des dépenses; imputation des dépenses : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas)
desglose de gastos [masculine noun]