English (Finance)
IMPAC/Revenue Dependency plan
OBS: Completed in the Spring of 1980 and endorsed by the OCG. Superseded by the Master Plan for the Implementation of Charging and Revenue Dependency. IMPAC = Improvement in Management Practices and Controls.
French (Finances)
plan P.P.C.G. et Régime d’autofinancement
OBS: Terminé au cours du printemps de 1980 et appuyé par le B. C. G. Remplacé par le Plan directeur pour la mise en œuvre de l'imputation des frais et du régime d’autofinancement. P. P. C. G.=Perfectionnement des pratiques et contrôles de gestion.