English (Taxation)
ordinary credit
OBS: ordinary credit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
imputation ordinaire [feminine noun]
OBS: imputation ordinaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.