English (Foreign Trade; Financial Accounting)
allocation of payments [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité générale)
imputation des paiements [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Contabilidad general)
asignación de pagos [correct, feminine noun, Spain]