English (Accounting)
charged out item
OBS: Definition of the On-Site Concept Storage technique by which charged out items of high frequency usage are made free by accessible to shop personnel ...
French (Comptabilité)
crédité à l’inventaire
OBS: L'article est traité comme sorti de l'inventaire et est imputé à un autre compte.