English (Water Transport)
journal vouchered
CONT: Your costs should be JV'd [journal vouchered] to responsibility no 310016-9022.
French (Transport par eau)
imputé par pièces de journal
OBS: Vos coûts devraient être imputés par pièces de journal au centre de responsabilité no 310016-9022.