English (Taxation)
cumulative imputed amount [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 74.4(3).
French (Fiscalité)
montant cumulatif imputé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l’impôt sur le revenu, art. 74.4(3).