English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
maintain payment batches
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
modifier les lots de paiements; imputer les paiements
OBS: Source : Écran - Receivable.