English (Investment)
time discount option
OBS: time discount option: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
option à prime in fine [feminine noun]
OBS: option à prime in fine : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.