English (The Genitals)
papillary carcinoma-in-situ [correct]
OBS: 8050/2: Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.
French (Organes génitaux)
carcinome papillaire non invasif [correct, masculine noun]; carcinome papillaire in situ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8050/2 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.