English (Urinary Tract)
transitional cell carcinoma-in-situ [correct]
French (Appareil urinaire)
carcinome transitionnel in situ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes apparentés : carcinome excréto-urinaire in situ, carcinome excréto-urinaire intra-épithélial, carcinome paramalpighien in situ.