English (Animal Diseases; Animal Reproduction)
stillbirth [correct]
DEF: The delivery of a fetus that has died before birth.
French (Maladies des animaux; Reproduction des animaux)
mortinatalité [correct, feminine noun]; mortalité in utéro [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Reproducción de animales)
mortinatalidad [feminine noun]; muerte al nacer [feminine noun]