English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Sociology of Communication)
unacceptable comment [correct]; inappropriate comment [correct]
CONT: Comments that violate these policies may result in the [organization] deleting the comment and blocking the user in question to prevent further inappropriate comments.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Sociologie de la communication)
commentaire inacceptable [correct, masculine noun]; commentaire inapproprié [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [L’organisation] peut supprimer les commentaires qui contreviennent à ces conditions d’utilisation et bloquer l’utilisateur en question pour l’empêcher de formuler d’autres commentaires inappropriés.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Sociología de la comunicación)
comentario inaceptable [correct, masculine noun]