English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Real Estate)
naturally inaccessible facility [correct]
CONT: ... naturally inaccessible facilities in remote locations ...
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Immobilier)
installation naturellement inaccessible [feminine noun]
CONT: (...) les installations naturellement inaccessibles dans des endroits éloignés (...)
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers