English (Immunology; Animal Diseases)
concentrated inactivated antigen [correct]
French (Immunologie; Maladies des animaux)
antigène concentré inactivé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Enfermedades de los animales)
antígeno inactivado concentrado [masculine noun]