English (Immunology)
killed measles vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin antirougeoleux inactivé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.