English (Immunology)
IPV preparation [correct]
OBS: IPV: inactivated poliovaccine
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
préparation VPI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: VPI : vaccin antipoliomyélitiope inactivé
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.