English (Tourist Lodging; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
backcountry overnight use [correct]
CONT: There are fees for enhanced interpretative programs and recreational services and products such as camping, firewood, fishing permits, and overnight backcountry use.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fréquentation nocturne de l’arrière-pays [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les frais habituels sont toujours en vigueur pour les programmes d’interprétation enrichis et les produits et services récréatifs comme le camping, le bois de chauffage, les permis de pêche et la fréquentation nocturne de l'arrière-pays.