English (Psychology (General))
oneirocriticism [correct]; oneirocritics [correct]
DEF: The art or practice of interpreting dreams.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
onirocritique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Interprétation, explication des songes, des rêves.