English (Courts; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
judicial construction [correct]; judicial interpretation [correct]
French (Tribunaux; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
interprétation judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]; interprétation par les tribunaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tribunales; Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
interpretación judicial [correct, feminine noun]