English (Foreign Trade)
rules of statutory construction [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
règles d’interprétation des lois [correct, feminine noun]; règles d’interprétation législative [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
reglas de interpretación de la ley [correct, feminine noun]