English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Portable Booths for Simultaneous Interpretation (Physical Facilities) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-131.3-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Cabines transportables d’interprétation simultanée(Installations matérielles) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-131.3-M88