English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Permanent Simultaneous Interpretation Systems (Physical Facilities) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-131.1-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Installations permanentes d’interprétation simultanée(Installations matérielles) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-131.1-M88