English (Commercial Law)
construction of a treaty
OBS: construction of a treaty: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Droit commercial)
interprétation d’un traité [feminine noun]
OBS: interprétation d’un traité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.