English (Market Structure (Trade); Economic Co-operation and Development; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
interprovincial market
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Coopération et développement économiques; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
marché interprovincial [masculine noun]