English (Translation (General))
right to market [correct]
OBS: Corporation to undertake interprovincial and export marketing of fish ... the Corporation has the exclusive right to trade in and to market fish in interprovincial and export trade and shall exercise that right, either by itself or by its agents,...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
droit de procéder à la commercialisation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Responsabilités et pouvoirs de l'Office [...] l'Office a le droit exclusif de procéder à l'achat et à la commercialisation du poisson pour l'exportation et le marché interprovincial; il l'exerce, soit directement, soit par ses mandataires, [...]