English (Psychology (General))
interrelation [correct]; reciprocal relationship
DEF: mutual relationship.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
interrelation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: relation réciproque.
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
interrelación [feminine noun]