English (Aeroindustry)
electronic communications intelligence system [correct]
CONT: Beech also suggests the following mission systems as optional for the 200T: (...), Doppler or inertial navigation systems, IFF interrogator, electronic communications intelligence system, (...) and a tactical navigation computer.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
système d’écoute électronique
CONT: Beech offre en outre à titre optionnel pour le 200T les systèmes de mission suivants :(...) systèmes de navigation Doppler ou à inertie; interrogateur IFF; système d’écoute électronique;(...) et calculateur de navigation tactique.