English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Military Communications; Modernization of Military Equipment)
interrogator antenna [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Transmissions militaires; Modernisation du matériel militaire)
antenne de l'interrogateur [correct, feminine noun]