English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
monopulse interrogator [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
interrogateur monopulsée [correct, masculine noun]; interrogateur mono-impulsion [correct, masculine noun]; interrogateur monopulse [correct, masculine noun]