English (Scientific Information; Data Banks and Databases; Technical Documents (Industries); Patents (Law))
API's Computer Data Base of Technical Literature and Patents
OBS: APILIT: API's Technical Literature; APIPAT: API's Patents
French (Information scientifique; Banques et bases de données; Documents techniques (Industries); Brevets d'invention (Droit))
Fichier automatisé de l’API pour la documentation technique et les brevets [masculine noun]
OBS: interroger en direct RN-48/77