English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Landing Gear (Aeroindustry))
nose gear hide-dehike problem [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Atterrisseur (Constructions aéronautiques))
configuration longue-courte de la jambe de train avant [correct, feminine noun]