English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles); Diesel Motors)
twin-injection system [correct]
OBS: A high-performance twin-injection system is planned for the V8's.
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles); Moteurs diesel)
système d’injection jumelé