English (Foreign Trade)
country champion DM
OBS: DM: Deputy Minister.
French (Commerce extérieur)
SM jumelé avec un pays [masculine noun]; SM chargé d’un pays [masculine noun]; SM jumelé avec certains pays [masculine noun]; SM chargé de certains pays [masculine noun]
OBS: SM : Sous-ministre.