English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
"piggy back" tubing
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
tubulure de perfusion jumelée [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.