English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Qung [correct]; !Kung [correct]; Kung [correct]
DEF: A Khoisan language spoken by the Qung (Kung), a southern African people living in the Kalahari desert basin of southern Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
qung [correct, masculine noun]; !kung [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue khoi-san parlée par les Kung, peuple africain vivant dans le désert du Kalahari en Afrique australe.