English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
ketamine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de kétamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de ketamina [masculine noun]