English (Nonverbal Communication (Psychology))
kinesic [adjective]; kinesics [noun]
French (Communication non verbale (Psychologie))
kinésique [feminine noun]
DEF: (se dit de) la partie de la sémiotique qui étudie les gestes et les mimiques
Spanish (Comunicación no verbal (Psicología))
kinésico