English (Work Study)
kinaesthetic [correct]
DEF: Sensations of movement in human muscles or joints deriving from response to receptor stimulations.
French (Étude du travail)
kinesthésie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sensation interne du mouvement des parties du corps.