English (Botany; Medicinal Plants)
calamint [correct]; calamint balm [correct]
French (Botanique; Culture des plantes médicinales)
calament [correct, masculine noun]; baume sauvage [correct, masculine noun]; pouliot de montagne [correct, masculine noun]; calament de montagne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Famille des Labiées.
OBS: [Plante médicinale] habitat : sud de l’Angleterre, Europe centrale, France.
Spanish (Botánica; Cultivo de plantas medicinales)
calaminta de montaña [feminine noun]