English (Mental Disorders)
labile personality disorder; unstable personality disorder [proposal]
OBS: in a list of psychiatric disorders.
French (Troubles mentaux)
trouble de la personnalité labile [proposal, masculine noun]; trouble de la personnalité instable [proposal, masculine noun]