English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
labile factor
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
facteur labile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
factor lábil [masculine noun]