English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
dyeing laboratory [correct]; textile dyeing laboratory [correct]
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Teinturerie)
laboratoire de teinture [correct, masculine noun]