English (Research Laboratories and Centres; CBRNE Operations; Rules of Court)
Chemical/Biological Forensic Reference Laboratory [correct]; CB Forensic Reference Laboratory [correct]
OBS: Suffield, Alberta.
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Opérations CBRNE; Règles de procédure)
Laboratoire judiciaire de référence pour les agents chimiques et biologiques [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Suffield, Alberta.