English (Games and Competitions (Sports); General Sports Regulations; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
accredited laboratory [correct]
OBS: Testing athletes for substance use.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Règlements généraux des sports; Drogues et toxicomanie)
laboratoire accrédité [correct, masculine noun]