English (Environment; Scientific Research Facilities)
accredited environmental laboratory
OBS: Certificate of accreditation issued by the Standards Council of Canada.
French (Environnement; Installations de recherche scientifique)
laboratoire de l'environnement accrédité [masculine noun]
OBS: Certificat d’accréditation octroyé par le Conseil canadien des normes.
Spanish (Medio ambiente; Instalaciones de investigación científica)
laboratorio ambiental acreditado [masculine noun]
OBS: Certificado de acreditación ambiental para laboratorios otorgado por el Consejo Canadiense de Normas.