English (Food Industries; Regulations and Standards (Food))
food health laboratory
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
laboratoire sur la salubrité des aliments [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.