English (Scientific Research Facilities; Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding; Rehabilitation (Medicine))
human performance laboratory [correct]
French (Installations de recherche scientifique; Conditionnement physique et culturisme; Réadaptation (Médecine))
laboratoire de performance humaine [correct, masculine noun]; laboratoire d’analyse de la performance humaine [correct, masculine noun]