English (Customer Relations)
comprehensive service offer [correct]
CONT: The Cisco Worldwide Customer Service organization presents the Value Relationship program, a comprehensive service offer designed to meet all of your business-to-business needs.
French (Relations avec la clientèle)
offre de service complet [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] une compagnie texane fournit la technologie de contrôle et la compagnie canadienne s’occupe des analyses en laboratoire dans une perspective d’offre de service complet.