English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
independent dyeing stations [correct]
CONT: Laboratory dyeing apparatus with bar, for cones ... independent dyeing stations, automatic temperature control, 140°C.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
stations de teinture indépendantes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Appareil de teinture laboratoire : bar, pour cônes [...] stations de teinture indépendantes, contrôle automatique de la température, 140°C.