English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Biological Sciences)
biologic laboratory
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Sciences biologiques)
laboratoire biologique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Ciencias biológicas)
laboratorio biológico [masculine noun]