English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
hairy lipfern [correct]; hairy lip-fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Pteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
chéilanthe laineuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Pteridaceae.