English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Grecian foxglove [correct]; Austrian foxglove [correct]; woolly foxglove [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
digitale laineuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.