English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
woolly milkweed [correct]; side-cluster milkweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apocynaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
asclépiade laineuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apocynaceae.