English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
lay corporation [correct]; secular corporation [correct]
OBS: Opposed to ecclesiastical
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
corporation séculière [correct, feminine noun]; corporation laïque [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho))
sociedad secular [correct, feminine noun]