English (Industrial and Economic Psychology)
leadership styles
OBS: democratic, autocratic, free-rein; psychosociology.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique)
styles de leadership
OBS: démocratisme--démocratie, autocratisme--autocratie, laissez-faire--laisser-faire; La psychologie dynamique-K. Lewin, p. 196; mai 1971.