English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
X level pass
DEF: A railway pass given to the members of the Board.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
laissez-passer de catégorie X [masculine noun]
DEF: Laissez-passer ferroviaire remis aux membres du Conseil d’administration.