English (Beverages)
coconut milk [correct]
CONT: Coconut milk is used in some exotic mixed drinks. Coconut meat may be used fresh or dried; ... shredded as a topping for desserts.
OBS: coconut: Hard shelled fruit of the coco palm.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
lait de coco [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Partie liquide, laiteuse et sucrée de la noix de coco non encore mûre qui donnera l’amande.
OBS: La noix de coco renferme une sorte de lait ou de crème. Mûre, l'amande est creuse [...] et possède une saveur qui rappelle celle de la noisette.
Spanish (Bebidas)
leche de coco [feminine noun]