English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
flavored milk [correct]
CONT: Flavored milks are whole milks that contain added flavoring materials, such as chocolate, vanilla, and fruit flavors. If the product is to contain less than the milk fat content of whole milk, it must be labeled as a "Milk Drink," "Flavored Milk Drink," or "Dairy Drink."
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait aromatisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lait aromatisé. Cette dénomination est réservée aux boissons stérilisées, préparées à l'avance, constituées exclusivement de lait écrémé, ou non, sucré ou non, additionné de substances aromatiques [...]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche con sabor [correct, feminine noun]; leche saborizada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Leche] obtenida a partir de la leche entera, parcialmente descremada o descremada pasteurizada, sometida a tratamiento UHT [ultra alta temperatura] o esterilizada, a la que se ha adicionado saborizantes, aromatizantes, edulcorantes y estabilizantes autorizados [...] con el objeto de obtener un producto con caracteres organolépticos diferentes.