English (Food Industries)
wheat-soybean base [correct]; WSB [correct]; wheat-soya base [correct]; wheat-soyabean base [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
lait artificiel à base de blé et de soja [correct, masculine noun]; lait WSB [correct, masculine noun]