English (Personal Esthetics)
body milk [correct]
CONT: Body milks ... are generally very fine O/W [oil in water] emulsions which never leave any oily sensation on the skin. They are moisturizing and softening.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
lait pour le corps [masculine noun]; lait de corps [masculine noun]
CONT: Les laits pour le corps [...] sont en général des émulsions H/E [huile dans l’eau] très fines qui ne laissent pas de sensation grasse sur la peau. Ils sont hydratants et assouplissants.