English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
beadlet [correct]
OBS: Of skim milk powder
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
granule [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De poudre de lait écrémé.