English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
lactose reduced skim milk [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait écrémé à teneur réduite en lactose [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche descremada con lactosa reducida [correct, feminine noun]