English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
concentrated skim milk [correct]; evaporated skim milk [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait écrémé concentré [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Equivalent adopté par le Comité intergouvernemental de terminologie de l’industrie laitière.