English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
blended skim milk powder
OBS: A mixture of any dairy product or dairy products with skim milk.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
mélange de lait écrémé en poudre [masculine noun]
DEF: Mélange d’un ou de plusieurs produits laitiers avec du lait écrémé.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
mezcla de leche descremada en polvo [correct, feminine noun]; mezcla de leche desnatada en polvo [correct, feminine noun, Spain]
CONT: Mezcla de leche desnatada en polvo y de sus desnaturalizantes.