English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
fortified skimmed milk [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait écrémé enrichi [correct]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche desnatada enriquecida [feminine noun]; leche descremada enriquecida [feminine noun]