English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
dried skim enriched milk [correct]
OBS: skim milk: is that portion of milk that remains after the cream has been removed, in whole or in part ...
OBS: enriched: means the addition of nutrients beyond the levels originally present.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait écrémé enrichi en poudre [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie des projets d’aide alimentaire de l’Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Productos lácteos)
leche desnatada en polvo enriquecida [feminine noun]; leche descremada en polvo enriquecida [feminine noun]