English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
homogenized milk [correct]
DEF: Milk in which the fat globules have been mechanically reduced to approximately the same size so that they form a stable emulsion ...
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait homogénéisé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lait traité de manière à diminuer la grosseur des globules gras, ce qui empêche leur décantation.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche homogeneizada [feminine noun]