English (Food Preservation and Canning; Baby and Child Care)
breast-milk storage [correct]
French (Conservation des aliments et conserverie; Soins du bébé et puériculture)
conservation du lait maternel [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Conservación de los alimentos y elaboración de conservas; Puericultura)
almacenamiento de la leche materna [correct, masculine noun]