English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
U.H.T sterilized milk
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait stérilisé U. H. T. [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche esterilizada ultra-alta-temperatura [feminine noun]; leche esterilizada U.A.T. [proposal, feminine noun]