English (Plant Diseases)
sow-thistle yellow vein virus [correct]; SYVV [correct]; sowthistle yellow vein virus [correct]; SYVV [correct]; SYVV
French (Maladies des plantes)
jaunisse des nervures du laiteron [correct, feminine noun]